Printed Suit

Rs.5,390

SKU: SP-10002N/A

Size: XS

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Out of stock

Black Floral Printed Cambric Suit

This black two-piece comes alive with a striking orange floral print, exuding timeless elegance with a pop of color.

Product Details: 

Color: Black
Fabric: Cambric

Stitched Two Piece Suit

Size & Fit: 

Model height is 5'4.

Model is wearing small size.

*Note: Actual fabric color, style and composition may differ slightly from the product image.

Size Chart Shirt & TrouserXSSML
LENGTH45454545
CHEST18192223
HEM28293031
ARMHOLE9101112
SHOULDER1414.51516
SLEEVE LENGTH17171819
SLEEVE END777.58
SIDE SLIT14141414
NECK DEPTH----
NECK WIDTH----
TROUSER WAIST24262830
TROUSER FRONT BELT10111213
TROUSER FRONT RISE111111.512
TROUSER BACK RISE141414.515
TROUSER THIGH11121415
TROUSER HIP20222425
TROUSER BOTTOM HALF11121415
TROUSER LENGTH35353636

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Add to WishlistBrowse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order Note Edit Order Note
Add A Coupon

Add A Coupon

Coupon code will work on checkout page

Printed Suit

XS
XS
Rs.5,390